PREMIER LEAGUE 19/20 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
63
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
72
MANCHESTER UNITED
84
GRUPO 3WOLVERHAMPTON
80
LEICESTER
45
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
108
BURNLEY
90
NEWCASTLE
54
GRUPO 5SHEFFIELD UNITED
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (ARSENAL)
50
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
40
GRUPO 2GABRIEL JESUS (MANCHESTER CITY)
48
RAUL JIMENEZ (WOLVERHAMPTON)
48
MARCUS RASHFORD (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (SOUTHAMPTON)
105
CALLUM WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
DOMINIC CALVERT-LEWIN (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4ABDOULAYE DOUCOURE (WATFORD)
0
MBWANA ALLY SAMATTA (ASTON VILLA)
0
HARRY WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
JACK GREALISH (ASTON VILLA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
9
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
4
ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3WOLVERHAMPTON
20
LEICESTER
15
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
0
BURNLEY
12
NEWCASTLE
24
GRUPO 5SHEFFIELD UNITED
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (ARSENAL)
0
MOHAMED SALAH (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2ANTHONY MARTIAL (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
RAUL JIMENEZ (WOLVERHAMPTON)
12
GABRIEL JESUS (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
NEAL MAUPAY (BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION)
0
DOMINIC CALVERT-LEWIN (EVERTON)
15
GRUPO 4GABRIEL MARTINELLI (ARSENAL)
0
MBWANA ALLY SAMATTA (ASTON VILLA)
0
MATEJ VYDRA (BURNLEY)
0
JACK GREALISH (ASTON VILLA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
10
EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
6
BURNLEY
42
SOUTHAMPTON
18
GRUPO 5SHEFFIELD UNITED
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
MOHAMED SALAH (LIVERPOOL)
30
GRUPO 2TEEMU PUKKI (NORWICH CITY)
0
CHRIS WOOD (BURNLEY)
0
GABRIEL JESUS (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
GRUPO 3DOMINIC CALVERT-LEWIN (EVERTON)
30
NEAL MAUPAY (BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION)
15
CALLUM WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
15
GRUPO 4ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
HARRY WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
ANWAR EL GHAZI (ASTON VILLA)
0
JACK GREALISH (ASTON VILLA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
48
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
32
ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
60
LEICESTER
45
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
24
BURNLEY
54
NEWCASTLE
48
GRUPO 5SHEFFIELD UNITED
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
10
GRUPO 2CHRIS WOOD (BURNLEY)
36
TEEMU PUKKI (NORWICH CITY)
24
MARCUS RASHFORD (MANCHESTER UNITED)
48
GRUPO 3JORDAN AYEW (CRYSTAL PALACE)
30
NEAL MAUPAY (BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION)
0
CALLUM WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
15
GRUPO 4ANWAR EL GHAZI (ASTON VILLA)
20
JACK GREALISH (ASTON VILLA)
60
ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
HARRY WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
30
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
48
ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
LEICESTER
65
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
18
BURNLEY
36
CRYSTAL PALACE
48
GRUPO 5SHEFFIELD UNITED
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
50
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2TEEMU PUKKI (NORWICH CITY)
36
CHRIS WOOD (BURNLEY)
24
MARCUS RASHFORD (MANCHESTER UNITED)
48
GRUPO 3JORDAN AYEW (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MASON MOUNT (CHELSEA)
15
CALLUM WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
GRUPO 4ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
HARRY WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
ANWAR EL GHAZI (ASTON VILLA)
20
MAHMOUD TREZEGUET (ASTON VILLA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
35
LEICESTER
60
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
30
BURNLEY
18
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
GRUPO 5ASTON VILLA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MOHAMED SALAH (LIVERPOOL)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2TEEMU PUKKI (NORWICH CITY)
0
CHRIS WOOD (BURNLEY)
24
SEBASTIEN HALLER (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3CALLUM WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
MASON MOUNT (CHELSEA)
0
JORDAN AYEW (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
GRUPO 4ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
HARRY WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ANWAR EL GHAZI (ASTON VILLA)
0
MARK NOBLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
30
EVERTON
0
GRUPO 4CRYSTAL PALACE
42
BURNLEY
48
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
42
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
MOHAMED SALAH (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2RICHARLISON DE ANDRADE (EVERTON)
0
TEEMU PUKKI (NORWICH CITY)
12
SEBASTIEN HALLER (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 3ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
MASON MOUNT (CHELSEA)
30
JORDAN AYEW (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
GRUPO 4MARK NOBLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
HARRY WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ABDOULAYE DOUCOURE (WATFORD)
0
Volver