SERIE A 19/20 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4PARMA
78
BOLOGNA
78
SASSUOLO
114
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
96
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
75
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
80
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
0
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4PARMA
0
BOLOGNA
0
SASSUOLO
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
BOLOGNA
42
CAGLIARI
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
BOLOGNA
48
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
30
BOLOGNA
42
SASSUOLO
18
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
24
BOLOGNA
18
SASSUOLO
42
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
20
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
BOLOGNA
30
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
40
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PARMA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
20
Volver