SERIE A 19/20 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4PARMA
78
SASSUOLO
114
GENOA
84
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
96
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
40
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
60
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
80
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
INTERNAZIONALE
0
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
SASSUOLO
18
PARMA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
24
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4PARMA
30
CAGLIARI
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
30
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4PARMA
42
CAGLIARI
12
BOLOGNA
48
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
CAGLIARI
30
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
60
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
INTERNAZIONALE
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CAGLIARI
78
UDINESE
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
100
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
30
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
Volver