SERIE A 19/20 - omaha1100
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4PARMA
78
BOLOGNA
78
SASSUOLO
114
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
75
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
75
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
80
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
0
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4PARMA
0
BOLOGNA
0
SASSUOLO
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4UDINESE
18
BOLOGNA
42
PARMA
30
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4UDINESE
54
BOLOGNA
48
SASSUOLO
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
132
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
BOLOGNA
42
SASSUOLO
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
INTERNAZIONALE
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4UDINESE
42
BOLOGNA
18
SASSUOLO
42
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
ERICK PULGAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
BOLOGNA
30
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ERICK PULGAR (FIORENTINA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
20
MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
Volver