LA LIGA 20/21 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
28
VILLARREAL
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
45
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
64
VILLARREAL
48
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
50
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
OSASUNA
66
GRUPO 5HUESCA
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (CADIZ)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
72
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
90
GRUPO 4YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GRUPO 5AISSA MANDI (BETIS)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
36
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5AISSA MANDI (BETIS)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
48
VILLARREAL
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5CADIZ
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
45
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
42
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
16
VILLARREAL
44
SEVILLA
56
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
VALLADOLID
36
GRUPO 5CADIZ
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
45
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
6
VALLADOLID
42
GRUPO 5HUESCA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VILLARREAL
40
REAL SOCIEDAD
48
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
24
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
15
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 4BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
40
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
Volver