LA LIGA 20/21 - Tiribotxi
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
28
VILLARREAL
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3GRANADA
5
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5ELCHE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 2BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
60
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
36
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
45
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
VILLARREAL
48
SEVILLA
64
GRUPO 3GRANADA
45
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
OSASUNA
66
GRUPO 5ELCHE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
50
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
72
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
36
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4TRINCAO (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 3GRANADA
30
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
36
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
VILLARREAL
12
SEVILLA
48
GRUPO 3GRANADA
10
GRUPO 4EIBAR
12
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5CADIZ
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
MANU VALLEJO (VALENCIA)
0
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
42
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
16
VILLARREAL
44
SEVILLA
56
GRUPO 3GETAFE
50
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5CADIZ
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
70
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
MANU VALLEJO (VALENCIA)
0
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3GETAFE
10
GRUPO 4EIBAR
36
OSASUNA
6
GRUPO 5CADIZ
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
MANU VALLEJO (VALENCIA)
54
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VILLARREAL
40
REAL SOCIEDAD
48
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 5CADIZ
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
75
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
MANU VALLEJO (VALENCIA)
0
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
Volver