LA LIGA 20/21 - Erraldoi
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
36
SEVILLA
28
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
VALLADOLID
0
GRUPO 5CADIZ
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
45
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5DIMITRIOS SIOVAS (HUESCA)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
45
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
48
SEVILLA
64
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
50
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
30
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
50
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
72
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
GRUPO 4DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
30
EIBAR
6
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 4DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
12
SEVILLA
48
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
12
EIBAR
12
GRUPO 5CADIZ
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
54
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
42
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
44
SEVILLA
56
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
36
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
90
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
GRUPO 4DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
TRINCAO (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
SEVILLA
36
VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
6
VALLADOLID
42
GRUPO 5HUESCA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (GETAFE)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (HUESCA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
GRUPO 4TRINCAO (FC BARCELONA)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
48
SEVILLA
12
VILLARREAL
40
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
VALLADOLID
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
30
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (GETAFE)
18
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 4TRINCAO (FC BARCELONA)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
Volver