LA LIGA 20/21 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
28
VILLARREAL
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5CADIZ
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
51
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
VILLARREAL
48
SEVILLA
64
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
15
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
48
OSASUNA
66
GRUPO 5CADIZ
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
60
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
90
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
40
GRUPO 5
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
35
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
VILLARREAL
12
SEVILLA
48
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
25
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5CADIZ
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
72
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
36
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
42
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
56
VILLARREAL
44
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
55
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
90
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
40
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
25
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
30
OSASUNA
6
GRUPO 5HUESCA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
ANTONIO SANABRIA (BETIS)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VILLARREAL
40
REAL SOCIEDAD
48
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
15
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
VALLADOLID
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (VALLADOLID)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
75
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
20
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver