LA LIGA 20/21 - xabi_inter
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
36
SEVILLA
28
VALENCIA
28
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
VALLADOLID
0
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
15
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
18
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4PERE MILLA (ELCHE)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
20
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
51
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
SEVILLA
64
VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
VALLADOLID
30
GRUPO 5HUESCA
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
60
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
15
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4PERE MILLA (ELCHE)
40
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
60
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
SEVILLA
24
VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
VALLADOLID
30
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
15
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
18
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4PERE MILLA (ELCHE)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
20
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
SEVILLA
48
VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3GETAFE
5
GRUPO 4EIBAR
12
VALLADOLID
12
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4PERE MILLA (ELCHE)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
20
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
30
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
42
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
16
SEVILLA
56
VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3GETAFE
50
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
VALLADOLID
36
GRUPO 5HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
15
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4PERE MILLA (ELCHE)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
40
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
0
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
SEVILLA
36
VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3GETAFE
10
GRUPO 4EIBAR
36
OSASUNA
6
GRUPO 5HUESCA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
18
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4PERE MILLA (ELCHE)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
EMRE MOR (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
48
SEVILLA
12
BETIS
12
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4EIBAR
30
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
75
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
18
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4PERE MILLA (ELCHE)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
EMRE MOR (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
Volver