LA LIGA 20/21 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Unai EmeryEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
36
VILLARREAL
24
SEVILLA
28
GRUPO 3GRANADA
5
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
60
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
36
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
GRUPO 4VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Unai EmeryEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
64
VILLARREAL
48
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3GRANADA
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
66
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
36
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
72
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Unai EmeryEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 3GRANADA
30
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
SANTI MINA (CELTA DE VIGO)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
GRUPO 4TRINCAO (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Unai EmeryEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
48
VILLARREAL
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3GRANADA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
EIBAR
12
GRUPO 5CADIZ
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
75
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
LUKA MODRIC (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5CLEMENT LENGLET (FC BARCELONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Unai EmeryEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
42
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
56
VILLARREAL
44
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 3GRANADA
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
30
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
90
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5CLEMENT LENGLET (FC BARCELONA)
30
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Unai EmeryEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3GRANADA
20
GRUPO 4EIBAR
36
OSASUNA
6
GRUPO 5CADIZ
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (BETIS)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
GRUPO 4VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
PERE MILLA (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 5CLEMENT LENGLET (FC BARCELONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Unai EmeryEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VILLARREAL
40
REAL SOCIEDAD
48
GRUPO 3GRANADA
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
VALLADOLID
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5CLEMENT LENGLET (FC BARCELONA)
0
Volver