LA LIGA 20/21 - morimoTolare
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Oscar GarciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
24
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
0
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
60
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Oscar GarciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
45
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
SEVILLA
64
VILLARREAL
48
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
50
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
66
VALLADOLID
30
GRUPO 5HUESCA
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
50
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
72
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
GRUPO 4CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Oscar GarciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
30
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Oscar GarciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
12
SEVILLA
48
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
12
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5CADIZ
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
75
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
36
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Oscar GarciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
42
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
44
SEVILLA
56
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
36
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
90
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Oscar GarciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
36
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3GETAFE
10
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
42
OSASUNA
6
GRUPO 5HUESCA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Oscar GarciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
40
SEVILLA
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
48
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
24
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
20
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
80
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
Volver