LA LIGA 20/21 - aupaantiguo
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
24
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3GRANADA
5
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
45
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
48
SEVILLA
64
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3GRANADA
45
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
OSASUNA
66
GRUPO 5CADIZ
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
36
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
72
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3GRANADA
30
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
36
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
12
SEVILLA
48
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3GRANADA
10
GRUPO 4EIBAR
12
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5CADIZ
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
75
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
54
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
60
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
42
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
44
SEVILLA
56
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 3GRANADA
35
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5CADIZ
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
70
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
36
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3GRANADA
20
GRUPO 4EIBAR
36
OSASUNA
6
GRUPO 5CADIZ
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Pablo MachinEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
40
SEVILLA
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
48
GRUPO 3GRANADA
35
GRUPO 4EIBAR
30
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
18
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
54
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
YANGEL HERRERA (GRANADA)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
Volver