CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20/21 - mortadlo
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
15
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
72
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
80
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
20
GRUPO 2SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
15
TAMMY ABRAHAM (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3KINGSLEY COMAN (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
JEAN CHOUPO-MOTING (BAYERN MUNICH)
60
SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
30
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
28
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
48
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
40
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
40
KINGSLEY COMAN (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 4LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
60
JEAN CHOUPO-MOTING (BAYERN MUNICH)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
35
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
42
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
49
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
56
GRUPO 5ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
0
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
30
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
44
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
12
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
GRUPO 2ANTHONY MARTIAL (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
JADON SANCHO (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
15
SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
QUINCY PROMES (AJAX)
0
DIMITRI PAYET (OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA)
40
GRUPO 4ALASSANE PLEA (BORUSSIA M`GLADBACH)
60
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SARDAR AZMOUN (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
BENEDETTO (OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
45
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
54
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
42
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
56
GRUPO 5ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
9
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
44
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
24
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2ANTHONY MARTIAL (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
JADON SANCHO (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
15
SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
20
KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
0
QUINCY PROMES (AJAX)
0
DIMITRI PAYET (OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA)
0
GRUPO 4SARDAR AZMOUN (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
BENEDETTO (OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA)
0
ALASSANE PLEA (BORUSSIA M`GLADBACH)
90
Volver