LFP LEAGUE 10/11 - elektroi
CLASIFICATIONS
TEAMS
GROUP 1GROUP 2GROUP 3GROUP 4GROUP 5
PLAYERS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
16
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
15
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GROUP 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
24
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
14
GROUP 2VALENCIA
18
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
9
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GROUP 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
26
GROUP 2VALENCIA
12
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
24
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GROUP 5OSASUNA
50
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
18
GROUP 2VALENCIA
16
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
12
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GROUP 5OSASUNA
35
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
24
GRUPO 5
JANUARY
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
20
GROUP 2VALENCIA
24
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
27
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GROUP 5OSASUNA
5
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
DECEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
18
GROUP 2VALENCIA
14
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
27
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GROUP 5OSASUNA
10
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
10
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
15
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GROUP 5OSASUNA
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
18
GROUP 2VALENCIA
6
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
21
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GROUP 5OSASUNA
25
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
20
GROUP 2VALENCIA
20
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
36
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GROUP 5OSASUNA
15
PLAYERSGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Back