LIGA LFP 10/11 - beiztinberri
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5MALAGA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5MALAGA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver