LIGA LFP 10/11 - ragazzzi
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
20
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver