LIGA LFP 10/11 - aliribas
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
36
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
GRUPO 4SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
JOAN VERDU FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
30
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver