LIGA LFP 10/11 - sutantximiniak
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4KENNEDY BAKIRCIOGLU (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
30
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
28
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
12
GRUPO 5
Volver