SERIE A 12/13 - akrog_etutam
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
28
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
48
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
8
PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
PARMA
28
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
4
CATANIA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2ROMA
6
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
16
PARMA
8
CATANIA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
28
PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
36
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
PARMA
20
FIORENTINA
32
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
14
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3IGOR BUDAN (ATALANTA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
52
PARMA
36
CATANIA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
IGOR BUDAN (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
15
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
12
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
PARMA
12
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
25
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
IGOR BUDAN (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
Volver