SERIE A 13/14 - sebastian
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
4
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
8
PARMA
32
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
40
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
4
ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
12
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
60
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
Volver