SERIE A 13/14 - scaloni
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
16
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
26
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
UDINESE
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
6
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
24
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
UDINESE
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2UDINESE
9
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
32
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
40
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
24
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
30
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GRUPO 3ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
4
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
60
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
NICOLA POZZI (PARMA)
0
Volver