SERIE A 13/14 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
28
SAMPDORIA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
60
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
36
PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
40
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
PARMA
24
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
28
PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
MARKO LIVAJA (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4MARKO LIVAJA (ATALANTA)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
60
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
Volver