SERIE A 13/14 - MIKELAMEZTOI
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
28
SAMPDORIA
16
CATANIA
48
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
60
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
28
CATANIA
0
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
24
CATANIA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
32
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
12
SAMPDORIA
20
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
CATANIA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
4
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
Volver