SERIE A 13/14 - arrietaker
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
28
SAMPDORIA
16
BOLOGNA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
ROMA
45
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
28
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
24
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
ROMA
39
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
28
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
BOLOGNA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
ROMA
39
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
30
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
ROMA
36
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
4
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
15
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (HELLAS VERONA)
0
Volver