PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Darkorevu
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
ASTON VILLA
12
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
0
ASTON VILLA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
28
ASTON VILLA
24
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
8
ASTON VILLA
0
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
24
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
30
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
ASTON VILLA
4
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
40
ASTON VILLA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
ASTON VILLA
4
SOUTHAMPTON
48
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
GRUPO 4BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
8
ASTON VILLA
12
SOUTHAMPTON
36
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
GRUPO 2AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
12
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
Volver