PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Kubalosis
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
STOKE CITY
28
WEST HAM UNITED
0
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
20
STOKE CITY
20
ASTON VILLA
28
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
STOKE CITY
24
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
STOKE CITY
16
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
20
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
44
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
52
STOKE CITY
40
ASTON VILLA
40
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
28
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
24
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (SWANSEA)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
32
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JEFFERSON MONTERO (SWANSEA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
28
STOKE CITY
16
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
JEFFERSON MONTERO (SWANSEA)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
Volver