PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - danaitel
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
STOKE CITY
28
SOUTHAMPTON
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
16
STOKE CITY
20
NEWCASTLE
0
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
STOKE CITY
24
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
16
STOKE CITY
16
NEWCASTLE
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
24
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
STOKE CITY
28
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
45
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
32
STOKE CITY
40
NEWCASTLE
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
30
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
48
STOKE CITY
28
NEWCASTLE
48
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (LIVERPOOL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
CESC FABREGAS (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3EDUARDO VARGAS (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
15
CONNOR WICKHAM (SUNDERLAND)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
STOKE CITY
16
NEWCASTLE
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
MARIO BALOTELLI (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
CESC FABREGAS (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
EDUARDO VARGAS (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
0
SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
Volver