PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Herrenka
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
NEWCASTLE
16
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
32
NEWCASTLE
0
ASTON VILLA
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
15
SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
NEWCASTLE
12
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
25
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
NEWCASTLE
8
SUNDERLAND
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
12
NEWCASTLE
16
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
40
NEWCASTLE
40
SUNDERLAND
32
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
NEWCASTLE
48
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4SAMIR NASRI (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
NEWCASTLE
8
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
JASON PUNCHEON (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
RAMIRES SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO (CHELSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
Volver