LIGA LFP 15/16 - txispas9
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
MANUCHO GONCALVES (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
MANUCHO GONCALVES (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
27
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
40
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
0
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
0
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 4MALAGA
40
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
12
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
Volver