SERIE A 15/16 - GORKACUSI
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1JUVENTUS
12
ROMA
18
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
12
MULTZOA 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
10
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1ROMA
16
JUVENTUS
24
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
12
MULTZOA 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
18
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
20
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
14
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
6
MULTZOA 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
6
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
0
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
21
MULTZOA 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
15
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
18
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
24
MULTZOA 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
3
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
9
MULTZOA 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
5
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
12
MULTZOA 3SAMPDORIA
18
TORINO
0
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
15
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
15
MULTZOA 3TORINO
24
SAMPDORIA
3
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
33
MULTZOA 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
15
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
45
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
MULTZOA 2AC MILAN
18
MULTZOA 3TORINO
21
SAMPDORIA
21
MULTZOA 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
MULTZOA 5BOLOGNA
15
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
Atzera