SERIE A 15/16 - zazpiburu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4JERRY MBAKOGU (CARPI)
20
DIEGO FALCINELLI (SASSUOLO)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4JERRY MBAKOGU (CARPI)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
6
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
60
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (AC MILAN)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
45
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
6
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
40
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
33
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
LUIZ ADRIANO SOUZA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3FRANCO BRIENZA (BOLOGNA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIZ ADRIANO SOUZA (AC MILAN)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
10
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
FRANCO BRIENZA (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
Volver