SERIE A 15/16 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
6
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
10
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
6
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
ATALANTA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
6
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
LUCA SILIGARDI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
LUCA SILIGARDI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
LUCA SILIGARDI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
Volver