SERIE A 15/16 - txispas9
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
45
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
18
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
15
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
6
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
20
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
TORINO
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
24
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
45
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
40
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
21
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
30
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
SAMUELE LONGO (FROSINONE)
0
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
20
Volver