SERIE A 15/16 - Ianxeiro
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
UDINESE
3
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
10
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
6
JUVENTUS
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FRANCO BRIENZA (BOLOGNA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
0
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCO BRIENZA (BOLOGNA)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
14
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
TORINO
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCO BRIENZA (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
26
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FRANCO BRIENZA (BOLOGNA)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
NAPOLI
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3TORINO
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FRANCO BRIENZA (BOLOGNA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
DANKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
Volver