PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - Willygan3000
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
9
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
36
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
WEST HAM UNITED
30
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
30
SWANSEA
54
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
GRUPO 3PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
GRUPO 4WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
WEST HAM UNITED
15
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
36
SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
24
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 4MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (EVERTON)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
EVERTON
50
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
6
SWANSEA
6
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
48
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
0
ANDRE GRAY (BURNLEY)
0
GRUPO 3PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
GRUPO 4ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
20
FABIO BORINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
100
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
10
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
36
SWANSEA
36
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
50
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
30
GRUPO 4FABIO BORINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
WEST HAM UNITED
45
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
SWANSEA
36
STOKE CITY
30
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
EVERTON
35
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
18
SWANSEA
18
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 3MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
40
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
40
EVERTON
25
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
48
SWANSEA
42
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
54
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
GRUPO 4XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
40
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
35
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
60
SWANSEA
6
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
30
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
GRUPO 4XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
40
YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
48
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
5
EVERTON
35
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
12
SWANSEA
6
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
42
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
40
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
Volver