SERIE A 16/17 - RRRRAXAR
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
SAMPDORIA
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
4
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
SASSUOLO
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
44
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
39
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
48
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
78
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
Volver