SERIE A 16/17 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GENOA
30
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
45
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
75
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
GENOA
10
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
45
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
42
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4PALERMO
30
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
ARTUR IONITA (CAGLIARI)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
Volver