SERIE A 16/17 - danaitel
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
48
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
45
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
20
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
5
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
42
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
42
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
ATALANTA
78
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
12
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
CAGLIARI
54
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
0
Volver