LA LIGA 19/20 - jonzumeta
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
72
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
40
SEVILLA
92
VALENCIA
44
GRUPO 3GETAFE
40
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
96
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
126
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
70
GRUPO 2RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
105
GRUPO 3ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
72
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
54
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
CARLOS FERNANDEZ LUNA (GRANADA)
120
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (LEGANES)
40
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
9
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
SEVILLA
16
REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4EIBAR
18
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
15
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
20
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (FC BARCELONA)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
SEVILLA
20
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
36
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
20
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
SEVILLA
28
VALENCIA
28
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
EIBAR
42
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (LEGANES)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
28
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 3GETAFE
50
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
20
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
32
SEVILLA
44
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 3GETAFE
50
GRUPO 4EIBAR
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5GRANADA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
36
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
60
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
36
SEVILLA
24
VALENCIA
32
GRUPO 3GETAFE
40
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
18
EIBAR
48
GRUPO 5GRANADA
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
40
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
45
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
54
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
30
Volver