LA LIGA 19/20 - MUGUERZA
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
72
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
40
SEVILLA
92
BETIS
32
GRUPO 3GETAFE
40
GRUPO 4EIBAR
90
LEVANTE
96
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
126
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
70
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
54
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
18
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
36
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
GRUPO 5MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
9
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
12
SEVILLA
16
BETIS
12
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4EIBAR
18
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
40
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2BETIS
12
SEVILLA
20
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
EIBAR
6
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUUK DE JONG (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
36
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
36
GRUPO 4OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
21
GRUPO 2BETIS
16
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
18
EIBAR
42
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (VALLADOLID)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
18
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
20
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2BETIS
40
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
EIBAR
6
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (VALLADOLID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
GRUPO 4OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
20
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
40
SEVILLA
44
BETIS
16
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 4EIBAR
36
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 3ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
SANDRO RAMIREZ (VALLADOLID)
18
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
18
GRUPO 4OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2BETIS
24
SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
30
EIBAR
48
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
40
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (VALENCIA)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
45
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (VALLADOLID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
GRUPO 4OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
40
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
30
Volver