LA LIGA 19/20 - Laportista
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
72
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
88
VALENCIA
44
SEVILLA
92
GRUPO 3GETAFE
40
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
96
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5GRANADA
126
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
50
GRUPO 2LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (REAL MALLORCA)
54
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
54
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4CARLOS FERNANDEZ LUNA (GRANADA)
120
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
40
GRUPO 5MOHAMMED SALISU (VALLADOLID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
9
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
VALENCIA
16
VILLARREAL
0
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
12
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
CARLOS FERNANDEZ LUNA (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5MOHAMMED SALISU (VALLADOLID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
VALENCIA
16
SEVILLA
20
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
15
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5EZEQUIEL GARAY (VALENCIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
21
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
36
VALENCIA
28
SEVILLA
28
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
18
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 5EZEQUIEL GARAY (VALENCIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
28
VALENCIA
28
VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3GETAFE
50
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
LUUK DE JONG (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5EZEQUIEL GARAY (VALENCIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
VALENCIA
32
SEVILLA
44
GRUPO 3GETAFE
50
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
15
ROBERTO SOLDADO (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
36
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
60
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
60
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
24
VALENCIA
32
VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
18
LEVANTE
30
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
40
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUUK DE JONG (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
54
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
30
Volver