LA LIGA 19/20 - jonfrias
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
72
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
88
SEVILLA
92
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 3GETAFE
40
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
LEVANTE
96
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
126
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
70
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
30
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 3ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
108
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
54
GRUPO 4DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (FC BARCELONA)
40
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 5FELIPE ALMEIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
9
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
0
SEVILLA
16
REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
12
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (FC BARCELONA)
0
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 5FELIPE ALMEIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
36
SEVILLA
20
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
36
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
21
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
36
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
LEVANTE
18
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
20
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5IVAN RAMIS (EIBAR)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
SEVILLA
44
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
32
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 4EIBAR
36
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 3LOREN MORON (BETIS)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5IVAN RAMIS (EIBAR)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
36
SEVILLA
24
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
20
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4EIBAR
48
LEVANTE
30
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
45
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
54
GRUPO 4EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5IVAN RAMIS (EIBAR)
30
Volver