LA LIGA 21/22 - mortadlo
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
21
CADIZ
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
42
CADIZ
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
20
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3BETIS
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
45
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 3PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
90
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
GRUPO 4RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5LEANDRO CABRERA (ESPANYOL)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
14
CADIZ
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
30
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
18
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
GRUPO 4FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
63
CADIZ
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
50
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
15
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
36
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
56
CADIZ
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
15
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
0
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
ESPANYOL
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
40
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
30
Volver