LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - vicentin
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
GRUPO 4JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
IGNACIO PIATTI (LECCE)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
36
GRUPO 4JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (BRESCIA)
0
IGNACIO PIATTI (LECCE)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (BRESCIA)
0
DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GENOA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2GENOA
21
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2LAZIO
30
GENOA
6
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
Volver