LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - usagasti
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
0
CAGLIARI
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
32
CAGLIARI
16
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
CAGLIARI
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
CAGLIARI
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DOMINIQUE MALONGA (CESENA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
Volver