LIGA LFP 10/11 - iazurmendi
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GRUPO 3JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JUAN ALBIN (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver