LIGA LFP 10/11 - Danimanue
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver