LFP LIGA 10/11 - DEVOLDER
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAK
MULTZOA 1MULTZOA 2MULTZOA 3MULTZOA 4MULTZOA 5
JOKALARIAK
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
24
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
MULTZOA 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
14
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
14
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
MULTZOA 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
26
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
18
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
20
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
18
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
0
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
24
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
18
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
20
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
Atzera