LFP LEAGUE 10/11 - errotaran
CLASIFICATIONS
TEAMS
GROUP 1GROUP 2GROUP 3GROUP 4GROUP 5
PLAYERS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
16
GROUP 2VALENCIA
16
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
15
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
8
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
20
GROUP 2VALENCIA
18
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
9
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
PLAYERSGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
26
GROUP 2VALENCIA
12
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
24
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GROUP 5SPORTING DE GIJON
40
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
20
GROUP 2VALENCIA
16
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
12
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GROUP 5SPORTING DE GIJON
25
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
JANUARY
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
24
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
27
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GROUP 5SPORTING DE GIJON
35
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
DECEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
14
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
27
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
12
GROUP 5SPORTING DE GIJON
10
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
10
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
15
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GROUP 5SPORTING DE GIJON
10
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
14
GROUP 2VALENCIA
6
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
21
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GROUP 5SPORTING DE GIJON
20
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
18
GROUP 2VALENCIA
20
GROUP 3VILLARREAL
36
GROUP 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GROUP 5SPORTING DE GIJON
20
PLAYERSGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
Back