LFP LIGA 10/11 - josualben
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAK
MULTZOA 1MULTZOA 2MULTZOA 3MULTZOA 4MULTZOA 5
JOKALARIAK
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
16
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
20
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
24
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
14
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
10
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
26
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
0
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
12
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
14
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
18
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
MULTZOA 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Atzera